BornMatches 1 to 8 of 8
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
William |
17 Aug 1152 | Normandy, England | I3566 | Beerman |
2 |
Richard |
17 Aug 1473 | Shrewsbury | I3156 | Beerman |
3 |
Victoria Mary Louisa |
17 Aug 1786 | Coburg | I3573 | Beerman |
4 |
Duff, William |
17 Aug 1845 | Rutland Twp., Kane Co., Illinois | I1114 | Beerman |
5 |
Harrington, Edna Mary |
17 Aug 1890 | Henry, Marshall Co., Illinois | I7434 | Beerman |
6 |
Duff, Lawrence Eugene |
17 Aug 1902 | Jerome Junction, Yavapai Co., Arizona | I1390 | Beerman |
7 |
Hobson, Ruby Jean |
17 Aug 1915 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada | I13362 | Beerman |
8 |
Marquardt, Joyce Lynn |
17 Aug 1957 | Denison, Crawford Co., Iowa | I804 | Beerman |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Dieterink, Anna Geertruid |
17 Aug 1690 | Winterswijk,Ge | I6926 | Beerman |
2 |
Fairfield, Enoch |
17 Aug 1765/1766 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., Massachusetts | I1743 | Beerman |
3 |
Fairfield, Ruth |
17 Aug 1765/1766 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., Massachusetts | I1671 | Beerman |
4 |
Pump, Ernst Heinrich Otto |
17 Aug 1890 | Evangelical Lutheran Church, Gleschendorf, Lubeck, Germany | I196 | Beerman |
DiedMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Beaumont, Robert |
Bef 18 Aug 1495 | | I9048 | Beerman |
2 |
Cooley, Benjamin |
17 Aug 1684 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts | I11002 | Beerman |
3 |
Williams, Joseph |
17 Aug 1724 | | I7991 | Beerman |
4 |
Gilbert, Henry |
17 Aug 1740 | Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts | I10863 | Beerman |
5 |
Smith, Hannah |
17 Aug 1764 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts | I9897 | Beerman |
6 |
Frederick II the |
17 Aug 1786 | Sans Souci, Potsdam, Germany | I3332 | Beerman |
7 |
Potter, Shadrach |
17 Aug 1809 | Bennington, Bennington, Vermont | I11345 | Beerman |
8 |
Daily, Mary Ann |
17 Aug 1866 | Loretto, Allegheny Twp., Cambria Co., Pennsylvania | I2336 | Beerman |
9 |
Gray, Silvester |
17 Aug 1876 | Brooklyn, Green Co., Wisconsin | I6832 | Beerman |
10 |
Haubris, John |
17 Aug 1892 | Montivideo, Chippewa Co., Minnesota | I7364 | Beerman |
11 |
Flaherty, Michael |
17 Aug 1926 | | I8886 | Beerman |
12 |
Moore, Ella M. |
17 Aug 1929 | | I11399 | Beerman |
13 |
Harrington, William Joseph |
17 Aug 1947 | Miami, Dade Co., Florida | I7418 | Beerman |
14 |
Fulcomer, Rev. Willis Nathaniel |
17 Aug 1957 | St. Petersburg, Pinellas Co., Florida | I51 | Beerman |
15 |
Kinney, Patrick Vincent |
17 Aug 1959 | Johnstown, Cambria Co., Pennsylvania | I2866 | Beerman |
16 |
Kuhns, Edward John |
17 Aug 1962 | Kittanning, Armstrong Co., Pennsylvania | I14169 | Beerman |
17 |
Blackman, Margaret J. |
17 Aug 1982 | Denison, Crawford Co., Iowa | I1192 | Beerman |
18 |
Gray, Robert R. "Rob" |
17 Aug 2003 | Madison, Dane Co., Wisconsin | I7634 | Beerman |
MarriedMatches 1 to 5 of 5
|
|